12 de agosto de 2015

Kicker Boys - (1989 - Reedicion 2015)



01- I Don't Scare
02- I Hate You
03- Handgun
04- Disorderly
05- You Gotta
06- Out From The Underground
07- Terminus Wallus
08- Solo Song
09- Sitar
10- Kicker Bois
11- Mike McArt
12- Hated And Proud
13- Beer Song
14- Ska Song



6 de dezembro de 2013

Toots And The Maytals - The Very Best


01- 54-46 Was My Number
02- Funky Kingston
03- Monkey Man
04- Time Tough
05- Pressure Drop
06- Take Me Home Country Roads
07- Got to Be There
08- Pomps and Pride
09- Sweet & Dandy
10- Fever
11- Louie Louie
12- Do the Reggay
13- Redemption Song
14- Revolution
15- Sit Right Down
16- Having a Party
17- Johnny Cool Man
18- Just Tell Me
19- Bim Today
20- Alidina


Broilers - Loco Hasta La Muerte (2001)




01- Richtung Schicksal
02- Geister Die Ich Rief
03- An All Den Schmutz
04- Nur Die Nacht Weiss
05- Hey Suburbia
06- Let's Get Back To 1996
07- Weg Von Den Strassen
08- Paul Der Hooligan
09- Blume
10- Heimat
11- Nur Eine Strasse
12- Cigarettes & Whiskey
13- You Can Get It If You Really Want

29 de novembro de 2013

The Oppressed - Antifa Hooligans (2011)






01.Antifa Hooligan (Los Fastidios)
02.Monkey Man (The Maytals)
03.Brother Louie (Hot Chocolate)
04.The AFA Song
05.I Don’t Wanna
06.Remember
07.United We Stand
08.Skinhead Times
09.Sleeping With The Enemy
10.Fuck Fascism
11.Nazi Skinhead
12.B-N-P (You’re Full Of Shit)
13.Nazi Nightmare
14.Substitute (AFA)
15.Work Together


Black Flag - What The... (2013)



01.My Heart's Pumping
02.Down In The Dirt
03.Blood and Ashes
04.Now Is The Time
05.Wallow In Despair
06.Slow Your Ass Down
07.It's So Absurd
08.Shut Up
09.This Is Hell
10.Go Away
11.The Bitter End
12.The Chase
13.I'm Sick
14.It's Not My Time To Go-Go
15.Lies
16.Get Out Of My Way
17.Outside
18.No Teeth
19.To Hell and Back
20.Give Me All Your Dough
21.You Gotta Be Joking
22.Off My Shoulders

26 de novembro de 2013

Newtown Neurotics - Punk Singles Collection





01. Hypocrite
02. You Said No
03. When the Oil Runs Out
04. On No!
05. Kick Out the Tories
06. Mindless Violence
07. Licensing Hours
08. No Sanctuary
09. Blitzrieg Bop
10. Hypocrite
11. I Remember You
12. Suzi Is a Heartbreaker
13. Fools
14. Living With Unemployment
15. Airstrip One
16. My Death
17. Never Thought
18. Screaming
19. Stand by Me
20. The Mind of Valerie
21. Sects
22. My Death


22 de novembro de 2013

Peter and the Test Tube Babies - Loud Blaring Punk Rock (1984)



01 - Oral Annie
02 - We're Too Drunk
03 - Pick Yer Nose (And Eat It)
04 - Vicars
05 - Snakebite
06 - I Lust For The Disgusting Things In Life
07 - Tupperware Party
08 - Breast Cancer
09 - T.Q.G.G.B.J's
10 - Student Wankers
11 - Big Mouth
12 - Child Molester
13 - Porno Queen
14 - Being Sick
15 - Excuses
16 - Beat Up The Mods
17 - Get 'em In (And Get 'em Off)
18 - Rock 'N' Roll Is Shit




Crass - Christ The Album (1982)




01.Have a Nice Day
02.Mother Love
03.Nineteen Eighty Bore
04.I know there is Love
05.Beg Your Pardon
06.Birth Control 'n Rock 'n Roll
07.Reality Whitewash
08.It's the Greatest Working Class Ripoff
09.Deadhead
10.You Can be Who?
11.Buy Now Pay as You Go
12.Rival Tribal Revel Rebel (pt 2)
13.Bumhooler
14.Sentiment (White Feathers)
15.Major General Despair
16.Banned from the Roxy + The Sound Of One Hand
17.Punk is Dead
18.Nagasaki Nightmare
19.Darling + Bata Motel
20.Berkertex Bribe + Fold It In Half
21.Big Hands + Heart-throb Of The Mortuary (demo)
22.Bumhooler
23.Big A Little A
24.First Woman
25.Arlington 73
26.Bomb plus Bomb Tape
27.Contaminational Power
28.I Ain't Thick
29.G's Song
30.Securicor
31.I Can't Stand It (demo)
32.Shaved Women + A Part Of Life
33.Do they owe us a Living?
34.So What + Salt 'n Pepper


ACAB - Orang Timur (2002)



01.Orang Timur
02.Hati Syaitan
03.Mata Sepet
04.Perjuangan
05.Bunga Padang Pasir
06.Kembali
07.Bersama Semula
08.Syurga Di Hujung Jarum
09.Titik-Titik Noda
10.Anak Liar


Download

13 de novembro de 2013

Hi-Standard - Angry Fist (1997)





01. Start Today
02. Endless Trip
03. Fighting Fists, Angry Soul
04. Shy Boy
05. My Heart Feels So Free
06. Stop the Time
07. Have You Ever Seen the Rain
08. My Sweet Dog
09. Spread Your Sail
10. Pathetic Man's Song
11. Gotta Pull Myself Together
12. Close to Me
13. Sunshine Baby
14. The Sound of Secret Minds